Logo

Codigo: ITO- NOVILLO

Goles: 7 a 10

Categoria: MAYORES

Detalle:

Trenque Lauquen HANDICAP 9
manuel prado 1
ignacio arbelbide 2
francisco rodriguez mera 4
pierre agustin jauretche 2
Magual HANDICAP 10
simon di paola 2
santiago agote 2
tomas gandara 5
santiago di paola 1
Venado Tuerto HANDICAP 12
simon pioltino 1
marcos rooney 6
federico (h) rooney 5
benjamin rooney 0
El Amanecer HANDICAP 9
marcos goti 3
estanislao grahn 2
gonzalo (h) santamarina 2
fernando (n) fourcade 2
Rincon Alto HANDICAP 11
ignacio (h) ithurburu 3
segundo caimi 4
francisco gioria 3
alejandro lawrie 1
Capilla del Señor HANDICAP 10
andres lanusse 2
f. benjamin bargallo 0
fabio lavinia 4
francisco (h) bargallo perea 4
la mancha HANDICAP 13
juan jose bouquet roldan 4
nicolas diaz alberdi 2
dylan rossiter 4
fausto trino ruano 3
Capilla del Señor HANDICAP 10
andres lanusse 2
f. benjamin bargallo 0
fabio lavinia 4
francisco (h) bargallo perea 4
los Indios HANDICAP 10
federico ramon jorge 1
maximo nicolas bardin 3
roman iriarte 3
julian manuel romano losada 3
Polo Match HANDICAP 9
santiago schweitzer 5
carlos saravia frias 1
fernando (h) schweitzer 3
sebastian ulises cardozo 0
Polo Match HANDICAP 9
santiago schweitzer 5
carlos saravia frias 1
fernando (h) schweitzer 3
sebastian ulises cardozo 0
RECVAL HANDICAP 11
eduardo alejandro mazza 1
pedro gutierrez o?farrell 5
benjamin mignaquy 3
santiago matias galland 2
La Elina HANDICAP 11
juan m. cahen d'anvers 3
pedro cahen d?anvers 2
sebastian de montalembert 3
beltran santiago lacroze 3
El Amanecer HANDICAP 9
marcos goti 3
estanislao grahn 2
gonzalo (h) santamarina 2
fernando (n) fourcade 2
Capilla del Señor HANDICAP 10
andres lanusse 2
f. benjamin bargallo 0
fabio lavinia 4
francisco (h) bargallo perea 4
Cría yatay HANDICAP 10
tomas alberdi 4
tomas bertola 2
hilario figueras 2
ramon (h) cassino 2
El Amanecer HANDICAP 9
marcos goti 3
estanislao grahn 2
gonzalo (h) santamarina 2
fernando (n) fourcade 2
El Fachinal HANDICAP 10
cristian alejandro palomeque 5
rafael parra moron 0
emiliano giacobone 3
matias damian galvan 2
San Alberto HANDICAP 9
alberto patricio lalor sere 4
ariel andres de lafuente 1
ramon (h) franco 2
miguel olivera 2
La Violeta HANDICAP 9
agustin ruiz 1
benjamin hiriart 2
bautista micheletti 3
benjamin gadea 3
La Natividad HANDICAP 14
camilo castagnola 5
felix carlos esain 2
felipe dabas 4
nicanor esain 3
La Natividad HANDICAP 14
camilo castagnola 5
felix carlos esain 2
felipe dabas 4
nicanor esain 3
Los Druidas HANDICAP 9
alejandro traverso 5
pablo aguilar lopez 0
celestino rivera 3
sebastian pistone 1
La Varzea HANDICAP 10
tomas brousse 2
manuel brousse 2
ignacio bolonese 2
eugenio manuel courreges 4
La Varzea HANDICAP 10
tomas brousse 2
manuel brousse 2
ignacio bolonese 2
eugenio manuel courreges 4
Miralejos HANDICAP 10
ernesto facundo urien 1
juan carnero 2
nicolas recaite 6
tomas urien 1
Martindale I HANDICAP 12
santiago (h) araya 5
ignacio martin 2
jose ramon araya 4
delfin furlong 1
Los pinguinos HANDICAP 11
martin andres vilaro 1
felix beguerie 5
marcelo (h) garrahan 3
edgardo llambi 2
ON TAP HANDICAP 10
felipe martinez ferrario 5
clara martinez ferrario 0
ricardo alejo nitti 1
manuel eduardo carranza 4
la caprichosa HANDICAP 10
santiago martin lozano 2
gonzalo martin lozano 2
juan francisco lopez gowland 4
jorge lazo 2
Capilla del Señor HANDICAP 10
andres lanusse 2
f. benjamin bargallo 0
fabio lavinia 4
francisco (h) bargallo perea 4
ON TAP HANDICAP 10
felipe martinez ferrario 5
clara martinez ferrario 0
ricardo alejo nitti 1
manuel eduardo carranza 4
LA AGUADA HANDICAP 10
juan pedro harriet 4
manuel novillo astrada 2
alejandro pistone 4
mia novillo astrada 0
LA AGUADA HANDICAP 10
juan pedro harriet 4
manuel novillo astrada 2
alejandro pistone 4
mia novillo astrada 0
San Alberto HANDICAP 9
alberto patricio lalor sere 4
ariel andres de lafuente 1
ramon (h) franco 2
miguel olivera 2
Miralejos HANDICAP 10
ernesto facundo urien 1
juan carnero 2
nicolas recaite 6
tomas urien 1
Martindale I HANDICAP 12
santiago (h) araya 5
ignacio martin 2
jose ramon araya 4
delfin furlong 1

Fixture

Fecha:

Fecha 1: Jueves 26/10

Fecha 2: Domingo 29/10

Fecha 3: Domingo 05/11

Fecha 4: Domingo 12/11

Semis: Martes 14/11

 

Finales: Viernes 17/11

Descargue el fixure actualizado: