Logo

Codigo: ITO- DONOVAN

Goles: 0 A 6

Categoria: MAYORES

Detalle:

La Mariana - Estancia Grande HANDICAP 6
esteban iturrioz 3
jeronimo venturini 2
joaquin venturini 1
santos merlos 0
HANDICAP 0
0
0
0
0
HANDICAP 0
0
0
0
0
Green Soul Market HANDICAP 6
david alejandro abiad 1
ashley michael rake 3
martin andres vilaro 1
ricardo alejo nitti 1
HANDICAP 0
0
0
0
0
HANDICAP 0
0
0
0
0
HANDICAP 0
0
0
0
0
HANDICAP 0
0
0
0
0
La Morettina HANDICAP 5
gonzalo moretti 1
luca moretti 0
federico panzillo 2
juan bautista panzillo 2
Emerald HANDICAP 6
facundo varela 3
marcelo daniel sampataro 0
jonathan caceres 2
santiago eduardo porreca 1
Los Quintana HANDICAP 2
matias jose quintana 0
raul ignacio aguirre saravia 2
matias ustariz 0
lorenzo guillermo morales 0
Capilla del señor El Malon HANDICAP 5
horacio (n). lanusse 2
diego luis banchero 1
fernando palacios 0
andres lanusse 2
La Campa HANDICAP 2
ignacio murat eurnekian 1
diego (h) bosch ibarguren 1
jeronimo bosch ibarguren 0
marcos lawson 0
Los bayos HANDICAP 5
javier uranga 2
cruz uranga 0
ignacio p.(h). uranga 2
miguel vigano 1
La Sofia - La Paloma HANDICAP 6
bautista lucero 0
marcos antin 2
sebastian ballester molina 1
manuel jose (h) guiraldes 3
san martin HANDICAP 6
hernan (h) agote 3
jose (n) riglos 1
bautista riglos 1
segundo saravi cisneros 1
HANDICAP 0
0
0
0
0
Total Equines HANDICAP 6
pedro jose somma 3
agustin ruiz 1
santiago chapeto 0
ignacio bolonese 2
La Varzea HANDICAP 6
tomas brousse 1
ayrton burnett 1
tomas bertola 2
manuel brousse 2
Levis HANDICAP 6
delfin furlong 1
jose ramon araya 3
juan cristian (n) born 2
federico martin 0
Capilla del señor El Malon HANDICAP 5
horacio (n). lanusse 2
diego luis banchero 1
fernando palacios 0
andres lanusse 2
RG 30 YARDAS HANDICAP 3
santiago (h) olivera 0
christian condomi alcorta 2
jorge rafael (h) alvarez 1
juan segundo olivera 0
LOS OLMOS HANDICAP 6
juan dulevich uzal 3
beltran santiago lacroze 2
pedro dulevich uzal 0
esteban inciarte 1
Capilla del señor El Malon HANDICAP 5
horacio (n). lanusse 2
diego luis banchero 1
fernando palacios 0
andres lanusse 2
La mancha Polo Club HANDICAP 6
nicolas diaz alberdi 1
tim jawahar dutta 1
santiago (h) llavallol 1
santos rueda 3
El Amanecer HANDICAP 6
marcos goti 3
jacinto amadori 1
segundo amadori 0
mateo bertola 2
La Sofia - La Paloma HANDICAP 6
bautista lucero 0
marcos antin 2
sebastian ballester molina 1
manuel jose (h) guiraldes 3
La Aguada HANDICAP 5
eduardo novillo astrada 2
manuel novillo astrada 1
francisco benoit 2
mia novillo astrada 0
La Campa HANDICAP 2
ignacio murat eurnekian 1
diego (h) bosch ibarguren 1
jeronimo bosch ibarguren 0
marcos lawson 0
Magual HANDICAP 5
simon di paola 2
santiago di paola 1
bautista garcia 2
lucio (h) gallegos 0
La Varzea HANDICAP 6
tomas brousse 1
ayrton burnett 1
tomas bertola 2
manuel brousse 2
HANDICAP 0
0
0
0
0
RG 30 YARDAS HANDICAP 3
santiago (h) olivera 0
christian condomi alcorta 2
jorge rafael (h) alvarez 1
juan segundo olivera 0
Santa Elena HANDICAP 4
segundo caimi 3
nicolas alejo liotti 1
estanislao vidal dominguez 0
felipe bond field 0
HANDICAP 0
0
0
0
0
Levis HANDICAP 6
delfin furlong 1
jose ramon araya 3
juan cristian (n) born 2
federico martin 0
GSA HANDICAP 6
santino magrini 3
ignacio joaquin velasco gallo 2
henry porter 1
kristos magrini 0

Fixture

Fecha:

Fecha 1: DOMINGO 19/11

Fecha 2 (solo zonas de 3): 25/11

Fecha 3: DOMINGO 26/11

Fecha 4: SABADO 02/12

Semis: LUNES 04/12

 

Final: A CONFIRMAR

Descargue el fixure actualizado: